Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 24 September 1987 , New York
Birth Name : Spencer Treat Clark
Nickname : Spencer
Height : 1.83 m
Sign : Libra
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Spencer Treat Clark born on September 24, 1987. He is an American Actor who has appeared in several films, including Gladiator, Mystic River, and Unbreakable. .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 17
Pictures : 9
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 24
Latest Fan : KessilaGomes

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Spencer Treat Clark Biography Overview

  • Name: Spencer Treat Clark
  • Full Name: Spencer Treat Clark
  • Birth Name: Spencer Treat Clark
  • Nickname: Spencer
  • Date of Birth: 24 September 1987
  • Place of Birth: New York
  • Sign: Libra
  • Height: 1.83 m
  • Hair: Blonde
  • Eyes: Blue
  • Education: Columbia University
  • Fan Mail Address:

    Don Buchwald & Associates N.Y. (Talent and Literary Agency) 10 East 44th Street New York, NY, 10017 USA Phone: (212) 867-1070 Fax: (212) 697-2973

Spencer Treat Clark Biography

Spencer Treat Clark born on September 24, 1987. He is an American Actor who has appeared in several films, including Gladiator, Mystic River, and Unbreakable. He was born in New York City and educated in DArien, Connecticut at Hindley Elementary School until he attended and graduated from The Taft School in Watertown, Connecticut. He is the brother of actress Eliza Clark. He keeps a journal for every movie in which he acts. Clark is currently attending Columbia University in New York City. He began his career in 1995, appearing on the television show Another World. His film debut was in Arlington Road as Grant Faraday. He appears in the web sitcom, Inconvenient Molly.

Spencer Treat Clark Salary

Projects Name Projects Year Salary
Unbreakable 2000 $75,000